0

Beta-Carotene Powder

Beta-Carotene Powder

  • Latin Name:Daucus carota L. var. sativa Hoffm.
    Specs Available:≥96% (HPLC)
    Appearance:Orange yellow powder or oil
    CAS NO.:7235-40-7
    Molecular Formula:C40H56
    Molecular Weight:5...

Curcumin Powder Bulk

Curcumin Powder Bulk

  • Active Ingredients:Curcumin
    Appearance:Orange powder
    Total Curcumin:≥99.0%(HPLC)
    Curcumin:70.0%-80.0%(HPLC)
    Boiling point:593.2 ℃
    Part Used:Root
    CAS No.:458-37-7
    Molecul...

Pure Resveratrol Powder

Pure Resveratrol Powder

  • Botanical source:Polygonum cuspidatum Sieb
    CAS NO.:501-36-0
    Specs Available:50%;98%;99%(HPLC)
    Part of used:Root
    Appearance:White to off-white fine powder
    Other Names: Polygon...

Natural Tea Polyphenols

Natural Tea Polyphenols

  • Latin Name:Green Tea Polyphenols
    CAS NO.:84650-60-2
    Active Ingredient:Flavanols, Anthocyanins, Flavonoids
    Molecular formula: C17H19N3O
    Molecular weight:281.36
    Polyphenol(UV):4...

Icariin Powder

Icariin Powder

  • Botanical source:Epimedium brevicornum Maxim
    Part of used:Leaf
    Specs Available:≥98%Icariin(HPLC)
    Appearance:Brown to light yellow fine powder
    CAS NO.:489-32-7
    Molecular Weight...

Chlorogenic Acid Powder

Chlorogenic Acid Powder

  • Plant source: Honeysuckle
    Latin Name: Lonicera japonica
    Used Part: Flower
    Active Ingredients:Chlorogenic Acid
    CAS:327-97-9
    Content Specification:10:1;5%-98%
    Test Method:UV,...

Soy Isoflavone

Soy Isoflavone

  • Botanical source:Glycine max (Linn.) Merr
    Part of used:Seed
    Specs Available:40%,80%
    Appearance:Brown to light yellow fine powder
    CAS NO.:574-12-9
    Molecular Weight:222.24
    Mo...

Genistein Powder

Genistein Powder

  • Appearance: Off-white powder
    CAS No.: 446-72-0
    Molecular Formula: C15H10O5
    Molecular Weight: 270.24
    Specification: 98%
    Test Method: HPLC
    Physical properties: Melting point ...

Shikimic Acid Powder

Shikimic Acid Powder

  • Part of used:Fruit
    Specs Available:Shikimic acid≥98%
    Appearance:White fine powder
    CAS NO.:138-59-0
    Molecular Weight:174.15
    Molecular Formula:C7H10O5
    GMO Free
    Solubility:...

65